Sorry your browser is not supported!

You are using an outdated browser that does not support modern web technologies, in order to use this site please update to a new browser.

Browsers supported include Chrome, FireFox, Safari, Opera, Internet Explorer 10+ or Microsoft Edge.

Program Announcements / New Lua5.1 Plugin - Free Scripting Pack for DBPro!

Author
Message
BULLSHOCK 2
Retired Moderator
15
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 14th Jun 2005
Location: Shocking Bulls
Posted: 27th Jun 2006 10:24
this is exactly what i need.

thank you!

im making a cardgame, and haveing external dbpro commands will make expansion packs much easier.

thanks again.


http://www.seqoiagames.com/seqoiacorp/
Xo TwOfAcE oX
14
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 27th Jun 2006
Location:
Posted: 28th Jun 2006 03:51
i will definatly put this to good use!!! thanks!!!
Rudolpho
14
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 28th Dec 2005
Location: Sweden
Posted: 28th Jun 2006 18:03 Edited at: 28th Jun 2006 19:59
Well, I actually managed to get everything up and running as I wanted it. (Thanks again, Barnski )
All of a sudden though (no changes anywhere, more than adding an non-lua using dbp function and then recompiling), every single lua using application shuts down with this message:


Just for the sake of it, I also tried 'reinstalling' the plugin, which didn't help one bit.

Since this error prevents further work on my projects, I'd appreciate any help on the matter.

~~~~~~~~~~~
Nevermind, I solved the puzzle
Could some mod/admin perhaps erase this message?

Det är väl så
Barnski
14
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 26th Jan 2006
Location: Switzerland, Zurich
Posted: 30th Jun 2006 00:29
Your welcome guys!
Tell me if an "external" dbpro command does not work.

@Rudolpho
I just posted an information about the assertion messages in my winsock thread, page 2 (see my signature).
An assertion message indicates that you did something wrong.
In your case, the "initialized" boolean seems to be false, which means that the lua plugin has not been initialized.
Maybe you forgot to call "LUA MAKE" before using a lua command?

Its better not to erase your message, it is fully legitim to ask it (there are no stupid questions) and will probably help others too!

BealziBob
16
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 9th Jul 2004
Location: The Grim North (UK)
Posted: 4th Jul 2006 21:39
Horrifyingly, Update 6.2 has broken your wonderful plugin.

LUA MAKE crashes the DBProgram.


Just a casual observer.
Barnski
14
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 26th Jan 2006
Location: Switzerland, Zurich
Posted: 5th Jul 2006 00:17
Thanks for pointing this out. I will have a look at it after my exams this week.

coolgames
15
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 26th Sep 2005
Location: Oregon, USA
Posted: 11th Jul 2006 17:20
Are you sure it crashes with 6.2? It works fine for me.

BealziBob
16
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 9th Jul 2004
Location: The Grim North (UK)
Posted: 11th Jul 2006 17:59
I'm sure!, I get a crash from ntdll.dll whenever I call "Lua Make" since i upgraded to 6.2b


Just a casual observer.
Barnski
14
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 26th Jan 2006
Location: Switzerland, Zurich
Posted: 11th Jul 2006 21:11
Lets wait till the final release of 6.2 is out.
You still can revert to 6.0 (or was there a 6.1 ?)

I will only install 6.2 when it is officially released.

The admiral
18
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 29th Aug 2002
Location:
Posted: 12th Jul 2006 08:14
So if I wanted to carry out a conversation with my npcs how would I go about this with your lua plugin??

The admiral
BealziBob
16
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 9th Jul 2004
Location: The Grim North (UK)
Posted: 12th Jul 2006 09:12
6.2b is official, the b is not for beta . It's a fixed version of 6.2


Just a casual observer.
coolgames
15
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 26th Sep 2005
Location: Oregon, USA
Posted: 12th Jul 2006 18:00
I started getting the ntdll crash before 6.2. I fixed it using the microsoft system checkpoint restore to restore my settings back to a previous point.

Barnski
14
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 26th Jan 2006
Location: Switzerland, Zurich
Posted: 12th Jul 2006 22:52
@BealziBob and coolgames
What operating system are you running? win2000 ?
it seems that the lua problem is somehow independent of dbpro..?

@The Admiral
I would use a lua script to tweak the npcs and change their dialogs without having to recompile or even restart the application.
You can store all information about a NPC in the script using the lua tables, and you can load them into dbpro using the variable access commands.
You can further more define a function that performs a transition of state for a NPC. every npc can have a state variable, in which its state towards the player is stored.
e.g per default it is 0, meaning you haven't spoken with the npc yet.
you can provide a function hello for every npc (bring the npc name into the function name: hello_beleanor()) this function then initiates a dialog with npc beleanor, meaning setting its state to 1 and returning an answer string into a default output or as result of the function.
you could then create an interactive dialog system by providing function transition for every state in the dialog, that take a parameter indicating which answer you chose from a set of possible answers (for each state). the function takes you then to the next state depending on the answer you chose.

You can define all these settings in a lua table, and simply access it by the name of the npc, since lua tables can use named indices. and you can define all the functions with the npc name in it, and store it in one file, describing a single npc.

This is just an idea but you might come up with a better idea if you spend some time using the different possibilities. I myself haven't done anything like this yet but it would surely prove to be quite interesting! maybe I will implement something like this in the nearer or farer future

The admiral
18
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 29th Aug 2002
Location:
Posted: 14th Jul 2006 02:00 Edited at: 14th Jul 2006 02:37
Heh it sounds feasible I will give it a go. Im trying to allow more complex and natural converstations with my npcs in my rpg game and I think lua would be best for this.

Edit: after playing around a bit with lua I quite like it just wondering is there any limit to how much text can be stored in a string??

The admiral
Barnski
14
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 26th Jan 2006
Location: Switzerland, Zurich
Posted: 14th Jul 2006 11:02
Quote: "Edit: after playing around a bit with lua I quite like it just wondering is there any limit to how much text can be stored in a string??"

As much as your memory gives ya... this shouldnt really be a problem

coolgames
15
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 26th Sep 2005
Location: Oregon, USA
Posted: 15th Jul 2006 04:47
I'm running winxp.

Barnski
14
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 26th Jan 2006
Location: Switzerland, Zurich
Posted: 16th Jul 2006 20:20 Edited at: 16th Jul 2006 20:21
If the problem persists, you can come visit me in MSN, where I can give you a step-by-step dll which helps to determine where the crash happens.

We already had a nasty problem with additional lua libraries loaded, and I simply solved it by excluding one (output library) (note I am not responsible for the LUA code or their libraries and any rare incompatibilities on some PCs )

Storm 6000
16
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 10th Oct 2004
Location:
Posted: 17th Jul 2006 01:01
hey thats a good sounding plugin, out of interest can unity call dbpro commands from scripts?

Thanks
Adam
Storm 6000
16
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 10th Oct 2004
Location:
Posted: 17th Jul 2006 14:09 Edited at: 17th Jul 2006 14:14
hey just outa interest can unity call dbpro commands, EDIT: sorry about double post i didnt notice there woz a page 2 and thought my post hadnt appeared

Thanks
Adam
Barnski
14
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 26th Jan 2006
Location: Switzerland, Zurich
Posted: 17th Jul 2006 22:14
I think with Unity you can call some Object Commands, but not every single dbpro command, and any upcoming new command in future versions.
However I never used it and cant tell for sure.

Note that I spent quite some time to provide this functionality and this is not a trivial feature. While quite powerful, it could also be bad to purely rely on dbpro commands in your scripts.
It can be good in some cases while in others you might want the application to control what the script does, like limiting its capabilities.
However, I still haven't implemented a way to disallow the call of dbpro functions. But you can do this at the moment by removing the "DBPro" table after calling LUA MAKE. then you cannot call dbpro commands anymore from your scripts (if you dont want others to temper with your program).

The admiral
18
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 29th Aug 2002
Location:
Posted: 21st Jul 2006 07:50
Hey i want to use lua to load in values from a config file for stuf like display resolution etc but I dont know how to get my programme to write to the script and change things etc??

The admiral
Barnski
14
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 26th Jan 2006
Location: Switzerland, Zurich
Posted: 21st Jul 2006 11:14 Edited at: 21st Jul 2006 11:16
For writing to the script you need to program your own code.
you can indicate in your file a section which will be changed by the program, by using the comment tags "--".
e.g:


Now you need dbpro code to write the settings to the file, use the file commands to achieve this.
e.g iterate through the lines of the file by using "read string" or the like, to read a line of a file. check if the line is "-- SETTINGS MANAGED BY DBPRO". If yes, then all the lines following until "-- END OF SETTINGS" are be changeable.
search for the apropriate line where the first word is the variable you want to change, e.g "screen_width".
now overwriting is not that easy I think, as you will have to move all following bytes accordingly. There is no insert line command, so you might have to write code simply to copy the rest of the file after the new line you inserted.


However, think of what you want in the first place. A script enables you to change settings without having to recompile a program, or to make your program customizable by the user.
If your program allows the change of these settings at run-time, then there is no need to use a scriptfile for this anymore!
You simply store the user-settings as you would without lua in a config file, which is not meant for manual edit.
For those settings, for which you do not provide a settings menu in the program, you still can use lua script files.
If you still want to overwrite the script file, I hope the approach described above is helpful.

PS; in case you miss me next week: I will be on holidays!

Torrey
16
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 20th Aug 2004
Location: New Jersey
Posted: 24th Jul 2006 09:21
Two interesting facts based off new dev tools we got here at work during the compare of Unity Lua plugin calls vs Barnski's Lua plugin calls.

1) Unity's "load lua" command is 12% faster than your "lua load file" command.

2) Barnski's "lua call function" is 11-12% faster than Unity's "lua call". Various tests were made to make sure each plugin was pushing an equal amount of data. Unity started out less than 1% difference but after two or three calls to the "lua call" command the function return time grew as high as 12% when compared with Barnski's.

Barnski, just wondering why you didn't put the intialization of the Lua interface into the constructor function?

Barnski
14
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 26th Jan 2006
Location: Switzerland, Zurich
Posted: 30th Jul 2006 01:14 Edited at: 30th Jul 2006 01:16
Thx Torrey for testing

Quote: "1) Unity's "load lua" command is 12% faster than your "lua load file" command.
"

I guess this was due to some garbage collection steps I did there. I removed it now. -> maybe you d like to retry the same test? (I dont have Unity). I hope it gets better now, hehe.

Quote: "2) Barnski's "lua call function" is 11-12% faster than Unity's "lua call". Various tests were made to make sure each plugin was pushing an equal amount of data. Unity started out less than 1% difference but after two or three calls to the "lua call" command the function return time grew as high as 12% when compared with Barnski's."

Thats nice to hear. Also bear in mind this is just the debug version, that means, with the release dll (no assertions, optimized code) it would run even faster! However I need to install VS2005 to compile it (with the free platformSDK version I installed I cannot use the optimize code feature anymore ;-( )

Quote: "Barnski, just wondering why you didn't put the intialization of the Lua interface into the constructor function?"

Firstly, I simply wanted to let the user decide when to initialize lua and also give the possibility to terminate it.
Lastly, with the feature to call dbpro commands, I am not sure if it would find all dbpro dlls when initializing in the constructor (it searches the string tables of the loaded dlls for the available commands).

Thanks again for your tests Torrey, much appreciated!


PS; new update available; download link in my first post.

Barnski
14
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 26th Jan 2006
Location: Switzerland, Zurich
Posted: 30th Jul 2006 02:00
New Update Available

Plugin should be compatible with DBPro 6.2b now!

It works here, please confirm anyone

The admiral
18
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 29th Aug 2002
Location:
Posted: 1st Aug 2006 06:46
Hey is there anyway to store multiple lines of text?

The admiral
BealziBob
16
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 9th Jul 2004
Location: The Grim North (UK)
Posted: 2nd Aug 2006 00:06
Well I'm sorry to say I'm still getting that blasted NTDLL.DLL crash when calling MAKE LUA even with new update.

I am running a fully updated version of XP Home on a 1 year old PC, nothing else on my system causes this error (googling ntdll error gives loads of links to explorer problems). I can even run other lua based apps, only this plugin gives me an error.

Damn shame, as in the short time I did have to play with it (before UD6.1) I thought it was marvellous.

If you ever uncover the root of this barnski, I'd love to know how to get around it.


Just a casual observer.
The admiral
18
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 29th Aug 2002
Location:
Posted: 3rd Aug 2006 01:31
You should be running 6.2 now not 6.1....

The admiral
BealziBob
16
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 9th Jul 2004
Location: The Grim North (UK)
Posted: 3rd Aug 2006 10:49
I am running 6.2b my dear admiral, I am one of the idiots who installs updates as soon as they come out, and suffers the consequences! I was mereley saying that the last time this plugin worked for me was before 6.1


Just a casual observer.
The admiral
18
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 29th Aug 2002
Location:
Posted: 3rd Aug 2006 12:48
Well i use it extensivly in all my projects with 6.2b and no problems what so ever.

The admiral
Xsniper
17
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 29th Dec 2002
Location:
Posted: 6th Aug 2006 03:03
I have the same problem with the NTDLL.DLL crash. At first I thought it was related to my lua code but after extensive testing I've found that it occurs randomly and is not related to my lua code at all. Sometimes it will come up and other times it will not. This is the one thing that has stopped me from using this plugin extensively thus far because otherwise I've found it to be a wonderful creation.

Barnski
14
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 26th Jan 2006
Location: Switzerland, Zurich
Posted: 6th Aug 2006 12:11 Edited at: 6th Aug 2006 12:40
About the NTDLL.DLL crash;

I have tested with Bealzibob where it crashes for him. Its in the "lua make" command. We checked inside the c++ function to find out which instruction it was, and it turned out to be a lua API function: lua_open
this function opens a new lua_state, and was coded by the lua developers.
it is a vital function and the strange thing is, it is called twice in the "lua make" function, but the first time it works.
The second time it is used to create the DBPro table.

From my point of view its not a bug in my code. It must be some strange combination of lua, my dll, ntdll, and the system dlls that results in these crashes.

I actually never experienced such crashes! That makes it difficult for me to investigate this further..

coolgames posted earlier that he resolved that problem by restoring the system / ntdll. Maybe he can shed some more light about what he did.
I am sorry I am unable to help any further at the moment.
I need the help of those who cant run it correctly.

edit; I will upload a new version soon that might ??? help...

Barnski
14
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 26th Jan 2006
Location: Switzerland, Zurich
Posted: 6th Aug 2006 13:57 Edited at: 6th Aug 2006 13:58
New Update Available

lua make now has an optional parameter "dbpro_table_flag". see the online help for the cmd description (you can disallow call of dbpro commands now)
plugin now compiled with newest VS2005 c/c++ compiler (multithreaded dll debug).

online help now works also in firefox (changed all backslashes to slashes). of course the local html help (F1) still works as usual.
online help is available here:
http://homepage.swissonline.ch/barnski/lua.htm

Maybe the compilation using latest Visual C/c++ compiler and the multithreaded dll mode solves some ntdll.dll crashes. If someone with those problems could try and report... thanks.

The download is as usual available from the first post.

Xsniper
17
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 29th Dec 2002
Location:
Posted: 7th Aug 2006 05:21
Thanks for investigating this Barnski, I'll give the new version a whirl tommorow and let you know how it goes. Keep up the good work!

Bmad6
15
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 25th Aug 2005
Location: Virginia, United States
Posted: 7th Aug 2006 11:25
2 questions:

1 - Somebody said that this plugin can't use commands from licensed plugins? Is this correct?

2 - Is there any way we could disable certain dbpro commands in lua while using your dll? Are they stored in a table somewhere that we could just delete or edit a couple values?

Your signature has been erased by a mod.
Assuming that it really was erased by a mod, and not dapaintballer:
Thanks! (I'm sure dapaintballer changed it to something about gay port again...)
BealziBob
16
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 9th Jul 2004
Location: The Grim North (UK)
Posted: 7th Aug 2006 11:58
New Plugin immediatley crashes with message box:

"Failed to load DLL(1:Barnski'sLuaPlugin_debug.dll)




Just a casual observer.
coolgames
15
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 26th Sep 2005
Location: Oregon, USA
Posted: 7th Aug 2006 18:08 Edited at: 7th Aug 2006 18:08
The way I fixed it is running microsofts system checkpoint restrore. I
reverted the computer back to a point before it started crashing. The application is located at Start|All programs|Accesories|System Restore

This doesn't tamper with you documents. Just settings and the installed programs on the computer. It will revert the settings of your computer and installed programs to a previous date. I'm not sure what os's this is available on. I'm using winxp home.

(Note: I'm not responsable for any damage you do to your computer.)
Actually this process is completely undoable.

I hope that helps.

Xsniper
17
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 29th Dec 2002
Location:
Posted: 8th Aug 2006 00:23
Quote: "
New Plugin immediatley crashes with message box:

"Failed to load DLL(1:Barnski'sLuaPlugin_debug.dll)
"


Same happens on my end.

Barnski
14
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 26th Jan 2006
Location: Switzerland, Zurich
Posted: 8th Aug 2006 19:44 Edited at: 8th Aug 2006 19:48
Quote: "
1 - Somebody said that this plugin can't use commands from licensed plugins? Is this correct?

2 - Is there any way we could disable certain dbpro commands in lua while using your dll? Are they stored in a table somewhere that we could just delete or edit a couple values?
"

1. At the moment it doesnt load any other commands than those in the dbpro dll's. I plan to include a command which would allow you to specify a dll name from which it shall register the commands. Whether it is possible to use licensed plugins I dont know yet (dont know what the problem should be).
2. At the moment you can either allow all, or none. With the command I already mentioned that I want to add you could add single dbpro dlls to use, e.g. Basic3D, while all others are not allowed.
But ultimately I planed to have the DBPro table filled with entries that link to the dbp commands. These entries could be deleted manually if desired. But I cant tell more at the moment.


about the ntdll.dll problem;
please make sure to use the latest dbp 6.2b
also please try to download a new ntdll.dll, as it could have been corrupted, see here:
http://www.dll-files.com/dllindex/dll-files.shtml?ntdll
Please report if it works or not, thanks. edit: dont forget to make a backup!

I will try my plugin on my other machines here to see if I get a ntdll crash too.

Barnski
14
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 26th Jan 2006
Location: Switzerland, Zurich
Posted: 14th Aug 2006 20:15 Edited at: 14th Aug 2006 20:16
Ok I did not get a ntdll crash.

However, maybe the plugin works for you when it is compiled in release mode.
Try this dll and tell me if it works:
http://homepage.swissonline.ch/barnski/Barnski'sLuaPlugin_release.zip

BealziBob
16
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 9th Jul 2004
Location: The Grim North (UK)
Posted: 15th Aug 2006 19:25 Edited at: 15th Aug 2006 19:51
WOOT!

NTDLL.DLL Problem solved. (or at least worked around)

I tried new "release" version of DLL with same results as usual. (NTDLL.DLL crash)
I tried replacing my NTDLL.DLL with the one from the above location. (NTDLL.DLL crash)
In a mad flash of desperation I added a redundant memblock command to my test program and voila!
It works (No Crash).
I removed Memblock commands again just to be sure: (NTDLL.DLL crash)

So it would seem as long as the memblock.dll is included in my compiled program, everything works fine.

EDIT: Try the Lua_Functions example. For me it crashes unless i add "Make memblock 1,128" at the end of the code.

Odd, but at least I can use this wonderful plugin again YAY!


Just a casual observer.
Peter H
16
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 20th Feb 2004
Location: Witness Protection Program
Posted: 9th Sep 2006 18:58 Edited at: 9th Sep 2006 19:02
I finally got around to learning LUA with this plugin... but when i tried to run a program i got this error!

"Failed to load DLL(1:Barnski'sLuaPlugin_debug.dll)"

i also tried it with the release dll and i get the same thing...
"Failed to load DLL(1:Barnski'sLuaPlugin_release.dll)"

DBPro code


"test.1337" file


am i doing something wrong?

"We make the worst games in the universe..."
Barnski
14
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 26th Jan 2006
Location: Switzerland, Zurich
Posted: 10th Sep 2006 12:35
Your code works for me.

if your using dbpro 6.2b, plugin v1.0.0 then can you try what BealziBob found out;

just use a memblock command in your dbpro code at the end, like "make memblock 1, 1"

Peter H
16
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 20th Feb 2004
Location: Witness Protection Program
Posted: 10th Sep 2006 23:59
hmm, tried that and it didn't work... i still get the same error

actually today i started up DB and with the same code it didn't recognize any of the lua commands... i re-installed the 6.2b update and it started recognizing the lua commands again... but now it gives me that same error i was getting (about not loading the dll)

"We make the worst games in the universe..."
Barnski
14
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 26th Jan 2006
Location: Switzerland, Zurich
Posted: 11th Sep 2006 19:50
The highlighting of lua commands is done with the keywords file (found in DBPRO/editor/keywords)

But the dll has to be located in DBPRO/Compiler/user-plugins/Barnski'sLuaPlugin_debug.dll

OR (but not both)
DBPRO/Compiler/user-plugins/Barnski'sLuaPlugin_release.dll

you must make sure, not to have both dlls at the same time in the folder.

Peter H
16
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 20th Feb 2004
Location: Witness Protection Program
Posted: 11th Sep 2006 22:15 Edited at: 11th Sep 2006 22:15
maybe i shouldn't have mentioned DBPro not recognizing the commands because it went away real fast...

anyway, i'm still getting the error about not finding the DLL. I only have one version of the dll in there (the debug currently though i've tried the release to)

i had even tried both dlls in there before you posted and of course was given a slew of error messages

It's probably some obscure problem, so if you don't have any idea what it is than that's ok i can live without the plugin (it looks nice though!)

"We make the worst games in the universe..."
dark coder
18
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 6th Oct 2002
Location: Japan
Posted: 24th Sep 2006 14:07
I too get the 'Failed to load DLL(1:Barnski'sLuaPlugin_debug.dll)' which is a right pain, cause I was hoping to use some lua in my current project, oh well back to annoying arrays and lots of include files .

Hallowed are the ori.
Barnski
14
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 26th Jan 2006
Location: Switzerland, Zurich
Posted: 4th Oct 2006 22:11
As I just posted in my other thread, about my winsock plugin, I think that the reason for that problem is a missing .NET 2.0 Framework.

Quote: "
it looks like the dll does need .NET Framework 2.0 installed on the machine where the program is to be executed.
Try to install .NET 2.0 and see if it helps!

If this is the case, I will probably switch back to MS Visual Studio 2003, which didn't had this dependancy. I am using 2005.NET now.

same goes for my other plugin...
"


If you can confirm this, I will downgrade my visual studio... its just some work to deinstall and to reinstall, and then not to mess up with all the environment variables...

dark coder
18
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 6th Oct 2002
Location: Japan
Posted: 5th Oct 2006 10:03
I can confirm it, I ran one of your examples and it gave the error, installed net 2.0 and it worked fine.

Hallowed are the ori.
Rudolpho
14
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 28th Dec 2005
Location: Sweden
Posted: 21st Oct 2006 16:16
Just a question about the eventual future of this plugin; would it be possible to include support for running cusom made DBP functions and returning values/strings from theese using scripts?
I heard that DarkScript could do this; the problem is that I can't buy it since I own no credit card
So, if possible....

"I kören hörs de brummande busarna Björnligan och Gondolen"

Login to post a reply

Server time is: 2020-11-25 00:32:47
Your offset time is: 2020-11-25 00:32:47