Sorry your browser is not supported!

You are using an outdated browser that does not support modern web technologies, in order to use this site please update to a new browser.

Browsers supported include Chrome, FireFox, Safari, Opera, Internet Explorer 10+ or Microsoft Edge.

DarkBASIC Professional Discussion / DBPro Upgrade 7.0 Beta Test

Author
Message
Nickydude
Retired Moderator
12
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 4th Nov 2006
Location: Look outside...
Posted: 4th Sep 2008 21:27
Exactly how do I do that? I'm no good with regitrys

LeeBamber
TGC Lead Developer
19
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Jan 2000
Location: England
Posted: 5th Sep 2008 02:23
Hi Guys,

BETA3 uploaded which fixes the carriage return in the help pages, also added around 90 new examples to various commands in there, and a few other things including more support for the new Truespace 7.6 free version of the modeller. Changes listed at the top.

Answers from the thread:

DBPro is not designed for Vista so you will encounter issues like the ones you can see above from time to time. There is a thread somewhere which shows you the pitfalls and workarounds for Vista and DBPro. I will be looking at a version of U7.X which avoids all these Vista issues so bear with me on that one.

pcRaider what exactly is the problem with the shot you made. Looks fine to me and shows the international codes you use to change the font to an international text system.

The best way to fix lost registry info is to make a backup of your files and modules, then re-install DBP from your original file or CD. This way you can apply the upgrade effortlessly without worrying about registries and the like.

As I say, if anyone wants more help pages fleshing out just add your top choices here, or if you find anything else in U70 that is broken. Enjoy!

"Small, smart and running around the legs of dinosaurs to find enough food to survive, bedroom coders aren't extinct after all "
Chenak
16
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 13th Sep 2002
Location: United Kingdom
Posted: 5th Sep 2008 03:02
I think U7 broke something, I can get this to compile but as soon as I press space it breaks. Also the screen appears blank apart from debug text and I have no idea how thats happened.

See attached

Attachments

Login to view attachments
Nickydude
Retired Moderator
12
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 4th Nov 2006
Location: Look outside...
Posted: 5th Sep 2008 08:51
Quote: "DBPro is not designed for Vista so you will encounter issues like the ones you can see above from time to time. There is a thread somewhere which shows you the pitfalls and workarounds for Vista and DBPro. I will be looking at a version of U7.X which avoids all these Vista issues so bear with me on that one."


Phew!

James H
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Apr 2007
Location: St Helens
Posted: 5th Sep 2008 14:40 Edited at: 5th Sep 2008 14:51
Everything works the same as before but I just came across a problem with dark shader - the exe fails the moment it hits the line Render Dynamic Cube Map. I get the same result under U6.4 thru U6.8 - if I assign a camera number that isn`t the temp camera or an existing camera.

Quote: "Problem signature:
Problem Event Name: APPCRASH
Application Name: temp.exe
Application Version: 1.0.0.0
Application Timestamp: 47eb87d2
Fault Module Name: DBProCameraDebug.dll
Fault Module Version: 1.0.0.0
Fault Module Timestamp: 48b96716
Exception Code: c0000005
Exception Offset: 00003ca3
OS Version: 6.0.6001.2.1.0.768.3
Locale ID: 2057
Additional Information 1: fd00
Additional Information 2: ea6f5fe8924aaa756324d57f87834160
Additional Information 3: fd00
Additional Information 4: ea6f5fe8924aaa756324d57f87834160"


Will not fail if that line is rem`d out - but obviously no shader visible

Edit Doh! Download removed - was part of DS(..and I just mentioned doing this to someone else!)

Snippet instead
BatVink
Moderator
15
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 4th Apr 2003
Location: Gods own County, UK
Posted: 5th Sep 2008 15:05 Edited at: 5th Sep 2008 15:05
there seems to be a rogue compile error, overriding the actual error.



This appears in at least 2 circumstances. I received it after missing an endfunction, and also when I created a select with no variable after it.

Attachments

Login to view attachments
Try
14
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 16th Aug 2004
Location:
Posted: 5th Sep 2008 23:33
Quote: "As I say, if anyone wants more help pages fleshing out just add your top choices here"

Alright, here I go:

- Lee Bamber's method of shadow shading in DBP (Shader Samples seem to be necessary!)
- Floating point textures (As I guess there are some hidden command(s)/parameter(s) envolved! -!Noticed while working with DGDK!-)
Note: A HDR lighting example would be perfect
- The use of built-in LOD commands (As there are some undocumented commands out there!)

Cheers,
-Try
pcRaider
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 30th May 2007
Location:
Posted: 6th Sep 2008 04:04 Edited at: 6th Sep 2008 04:08
hey, Lee.
New help file is very good.

(1)
In new help file, Japanese is deleted.
Does this mean that you break off Japanese support?
Or is it a mistake of help file?

(2)
About help file.
Is help file of a shadow command and a CSG command offered?

Shadow
SET SHADOW SHADING ON :SET SHADOW SHADING ON Object Number
SET SHADOW SHADING OFF :SET SHADOW SHADING OFF Object Number
SET SHADOW POSITION :SET SHADOW POSITION lightmode,x,y,z
SET GLOBAL SHADOWS ON :SET SHADOW SHADING ON Object Number
SET GLOBAL SHADOWS OFF :SET SHADOW SHADING ON Object Number
SET GLOBAL SHADOW COLOR :SET SHADOW SHADING ON Object Number
SET GLOBAL SHADOW SHADES :SET SHADOW SHADING ON Object Number

CSG COMMANDS
COMPILE CSG : COMPILE CSG Input X File, Output X File
PERFORM CSG UNION : PERFORM CSG UNION TargetObject, BrushObject
PERFORM CSG DIFFERENCE : PERFORM CSG DIFFERENCE TargetObject, BrushObject
PERFORM CSG INTERSECTION : PERFORM CSG INTERSECTION TargetObject, BrushObject
PERFORM CSG CLIP : PERFORM CSG CLIP TargetObject, BrushObject
PERFORM CSG UNION ON VERTEXDATA : PERFORM CSG UNION ON VERTEXDATA BrushMesh
PERFORM CSG DIFFERENCE ON VERTEXDATA : PERFORM CSG DIFFERENCE ON VERTEXDATA BrushMesh
PERFORM CSG INTERSECTION ON VERTEXDATA : PERFORM CSG INTERSECTION ON VERTEXDATA BrushMesh

(3)
About bug report
Will RANDOMIZE MATRIX correct it?
http://forum.thegamecreators.com/?m=forum_view&t=119943&b=15
Ian G
10
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 3rd Jun 2008
Location: SSM, Canada
Posted: 6th Sep 2008 04:54
I'm glad to see that objects are now visible when using multiple cameras, that was really bugging me. I noticed that fastsync still won't render animations, is this a 'feature'?

There's also a typo in the HTTP CONNECT help file


'ommand' should be 'command', just thought I'd throw that out there, not that it really matters.
Hoozer
12
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 8th Sep 2006
Location: Bremerhaven (Germany)
Posted: 6th Sep 2008 12:51 Edited at: 6th Sep 2008 12:54
@pcRaider: I wrote an e-mail to Lee on Friday (05.09.2008) regarding some limitations of the CSG-commands (it was about the "CSG difference"-command).

(This was what I wrote: )


This is what he wrote:


So I suppose we can expect some help-files for the CSG-commands in 7.0-final!

Hoozer

AMD64X24800+(939);2GB;GF6800LE (@12PS, 6VS; 380 MHz, RAM: 434 MHz)
DP-Sw-Mode-Comp-Entry (updated to V. 1.4):
http://forum.thegamecreators.com/?m=forum_view&t=109846&b=5&p=0
Mistrel
Retired Moderator
13
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 9th Nov 2005
Location:
Posted: 6th Sep 2008 13:35 Edited at: 6th Sep 2008 13:36
I would like to see this issue addressed. Performance in DBP can degrade very quickly if too many objects or limbs exist, regardless of whether they are being rendered to the screen or not.
http://forum.thegamecreators.com/?m=forum_view&t=111775&b=15

This is less important but I would like to see it fixed eventually
http://forum.thegamecreators.com/?m=forum_view&t=118302&b=15

BatVink
Moderator
15
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 4th Apr 2003
Location: Gods own County, UK
Posted: 6th Sep 2008 14:37
Mistrel, I updated your thread with more info:

http://forum.thegamecreators.com/?m=forum_view&t=111775&b=15&p=0

wh1sp3r
15
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 28th Sep 2003
Location: Czech republic
Posted: 6th Sep 2008 15:36
U7.0B2, B3 I got this error everytime, when i want to compile

image attached


PS: Real programmers aren't afraid of math!.

Attachments

Login to view attachments
pcRaider
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 30th May 2007
Location:
Posted: 7th Sep 2008 05:15
Hoozer
Thank you for good news.
I am happy.
And thank you for Lee.
LeeBamber
TGC Lead Developer
19
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Jan 2000
Location: England
Posted: 8th Sep 2008 20:46
Chenak & James H : The latest BETA4 fixes the DarkSHADER DLL so it works with the latest Camera Structure, and the program you attached just needs the last FASTSYNC changing to SYNC to get the present through DirectX, and it should work as before.

BatVink : Can you post the source code that caused that error, thanks.

pcRaider : It was a typo. Help will be available on the commands mentioned and the randomize matrix command has been fixed for BETA4.

Ian G: Typo fixed in BETA4.

wh1sp3r : What was the last version that worked for you? Did U6.X updates work okay on your machine, and what is your full system specification as it sounds like a missing MSVC DLL?

I will take a look at the threads too, and see if there is an easy fix that will not threaten the stability of previous updates. Focus remains on documenting all previously hidden commands, so do not expect a huge pile of fixes from U70. Thanks for your continued feedback!

"Small, smart and running around the legs of dinosaurs to find enough food to survive, bedroom coders aren't extinct after all "
wh1sp3r
15
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 28th Sep 2003
Location: Czech republic
Posted: 8th Sep 2008 22:15
LeeBamber : I have figure out my problem. It was a virus. "Sality.". It attacks EXE files by injecting some code. I dont know, how the virus got into my pc, because, my windows was freshly installed.


PS: Real programmers aren't afraid of math!.
James H
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Apr 2007
Location: St Helens
Posted: 9th Sep 2008 01:26
Lee - thanks, can`t wait for the release but guess I`m gonna have to!
LeeBamber
TGC Lead Developer
19
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Jan 2000
Location: England
Posted: 9th Sep 2008 03:14
No, you don't have to wait, at least, not for the next beta. Find BETA4 uploaded and ready to download. The final set of commands with example have been added so let me know what else is missing from the help, thanks guys!

"Small, smart and running around the legs of dinosaurs to find enough food to survive, bedroom coders aren't extinct after all "
James H
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Apr 2007
Location: St Helens
Posted: 9th Sep 2008 04:26 Edited at: 9th Sep 2008 04:36
Thanks again, tested on most of my projects and they work, dark shader dll works now too. Will check out those help files tomorow - was going through them still anyway.
kaedroho
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Aug 2007
Location: Oxford,UK
Posted: 9th Sep 2008 19:04
is there a way to disable your culling code? im using Beta 3 and i have to look straight down at my terrain to see it, when i look up it disappears. Also ive discovered that pretty much every object, which isnt a sphere or a box, culls before its off screen.

James H
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Apr 2007
Location: St Helens
Posted: 9th Sep 2008 20:13
kaedroho - set object radius objectnumber,0
kaedroho
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Aug 2007
Location: Oxford,UK
Posted: 9th Sep 2008 20:36
Doesnt work, objects still disappear

Chenak
16
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 13th Sep 2002
Location: United Kingdom
Posted: 9th Sep 2008 20:41
everything is working fine here, sure you havent got beta 1 or earlier still installed?
Nickydude
Retired Moderator
12
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 4th Nov 2006
Location: Look outside...
Posted: 9th Sep 2008 22:18
Latest beta (4) still saying it can't find DBPro to update. Don't know whether you sorted it out in this beta.

kaedroho
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Aug 2007
Location: Oxford,UK
Posted: 9th Sep 2008 23:04
definately beta 3 (i didnt install any of the others)

James H
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Apr 2007
Location: St Helens
Posted: 10th Sep 2008 00:07 Edited at: 10th Sep 2008 00:08
kaedroho - have you tried beta 4? The command works for me in 7.04 beta
pcRaider
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 30th May 2007
Location:
Posted: 10th Sep 2008 07:51 Edited at: 10th Sep 2008 08:05
Lee
Thank you for update.
It good works.

helpfile typo
Quote: "
MAKE OBJECT PLAIN
Syntax
MAKE OBJECT PLAIN Object Number, Width, Height, 1
"



A question
(1)
COMPILE CSG
Quote: "
Syntax
COMPILE CSG Input X File, Output X File, Epsilon
"

What does Epsilon mean?

(2)
STATISTIC(Statistic Code)
What does Statistic Code mean?
It is 1 to 9.
CuCuMBeR
16
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 11th Jan 2003
Location: Turkey
Posted: 10th Sep 2008 09:50
I have 2 questions:

Are "Set Blend Mapping" commands still unexplained(how to use them)?

Is the bug involving particles and fog resolved in these newer updates?

There is always one more imbecile than you counted on.
coolgames
13
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 26th Sep 2005
Location: Oregon, USA
Posted: 10th Sep 2008 17:53
This is awsome! I've always wanted the gamefx commands documented!
Ian G
10
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 3rd Jun 2008
Location: SSM, Canada
Posted: 11th Sep 2008 05:20 Edited at: 11th Sep 2008 05:21
pcRaider,
Unless I misinterpreted your post, Statistic(code) is documented.

Quote: "This command will return an internal statistic from the engine.
Integer
Providing a value of one as the parameter will cause the command to return the current number of polygons used to render the scene"

I may of missed something, but that's what I understand.
Jagulaar
12
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 24th Nov 2006
Location: RF, Moscow
Posted: 11th Sep 2008 09:21
Checked latest 7.0 betas (1-4)...
Still doesn't solve win-9x problems with DBPCOMPILER.EXE:
http://forum.thegamecreators.com/?m=forum_view&t=131700&b=15
and DBProFileDebug.dll:
http://forum.thegamecreators.com/?m=forum_view&t=129158&b=15

~~~/\==/\-
pcRaider
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 30th May 2007
Location:
Posted: 13th Sep 2008 05:47 Edited at: 13th Sep 2008 05:49



New help file
A missing command.

IMAGE COMMANDS
open imageblock
close imageblock
exclude from imageblock
image file exist
perform checklist for imageblock files
save icon from image

DISPLAY COMMANDS
desktop height
desktop width

CAMERA COMMANDS
set camera clip
set cameras to stereoscopic

Attachments

Login to view attachments
Lukas W
15
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 5th Sep 2003
Location: Sweden
Posted: 14th Sep 2008 03:39
huh, how come you have images at the top of the help files? I only have red X's. not fair

DarkBasic Pro Guy
14
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 4th Jun 2004
Location: Broomfield, Colorado
Posted: 14th Sep 2008 07:15
Progress looks great, I will be glad to see the final release of 7.0

Happy Coding and Good Luck

Gold Dragon 27
10
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 3rd Sep 2008
Location:
Posted: 15th Sep 2008 01:52
Problem so far - set matrix tile - not working
I went back to 1.069 and still same problem

I am useing the same code as in the Dev Network Tutorial.

make matrix 1, 3000,3000,xsegs, zsegs
randomize matrix 1,200
load image "textures\ground.bmp",1
prepare matrix texture 1,1,2,2
gosub fill_the_matrix

fill_the_matrix:


for z=0 to zsegs-1
for x=0 to xsegs-1

tile_ht# = get ground height(1,x,z)

if tile_ht#<0 then set matrix tile 1,x,z,1
if tile_ht#=0 then set matrix tile 1,x,z,2
if tile_ht#>0 and tile_ht#<100 then set matrix tile 1,x,z,3
if tile_ht#>100 then set matrix tile 1,x,z,4


next x
next z

return

the texture is 256x256 and instaed of tiles I get the whole texture.

is there something else I could do?

letme know plz
kaedroho
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Aug 2007
Location: Oxford,UK
Posted: 15th Sep 2008 20:29 Edited at: 15th Sep 2008 20:29
ive noticed that the frustum culling problems I had earlier has been solved already in Beta4 so there is no need to set the radius to 0 anymore.
LeeBamber
TGC Lead Developer
19
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Jan 2000
Location: England
Posted: 16th Sep 2008 01:36
Thanks for the feedback, keep it coming As to the set matrix tile issue, I cannot see an UPDATE MATRIX command in there, which you need of course. MAKE OBJECT PLAIN was a typo I made six years ago and is now part of the command set, oops, so I guess it stays forever. Jagulaar, we discontinued support for Windows 9X systems a few upgrades ago. Keep stepping back through the updates until it starts to work again and you will have found the last version we released to support Windows 98. Let me know if there are any more commands you want lighting up in the help files, we have to about the end of September before I close the lid on messing with the help system for the time being.

"Small, smart and running around the legs of dinosaurs to find enough food to survive, bedroom coders aren't extinct after all "
Ian G
10
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 3rd Jun 2008
Location: SSM, Canada
Posted: 16th Sep 2008 01:44 Edited at: 16th Sep 2008 01:46
Does anyone else have trouble displaying animations (ie avi files) with fastsync? The sound plays, but no picture appears. I don't know if it is supposed to be like this or not, please correct me if I'm mistaken. I don't have any trouble using normal sync to play animations, but I find they don't play as smoothly as they do with fastsync.
pcRaider
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 30th May 2007
Location:
Posted: 16th Sep 2008 04:41
Lee,
Can you repair a bug?

IF THEN ELSE Bug
http://forum.thegamecreators.com/?m=forum_view&t=118825&b=15
HowDo
16
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 28th Nov 2002
Location: United Kingdom
Posted: 16th Sep 2008 22:48
I've tried making a model in truespace 7.6 and saving as an x file it was just a simple sphere, but can not get it to load. if I do it as ts6 it ok.

so is there a right way to export the file or is it the loading system.

Dark Physics makes any hot drink go cold.
TinTin
12
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 16th May 2006
Location: BORG Drone Ship
Posted: 18th Sep 2008 21:00
Think Lee's got me under survalance! Every time I go away, he sneaks in another update.

Like the look of the new help files (it's been long overdue!)


Haven't tried any code that it breaks yet (so no bugs to report!)

Have noticed something the other day though (not related to the beta's). I created a windowed application 800x600 but internaly the window was 640x480. wierd or what! I found that setting the display mode to the same resolution fixes the problem. I'm now thinking I could display a 1024x768 application in a 320x240 window, which could be usefull.

While I'm at it is there a method of hiding the Minimise and Maximise buttons from the window? i.e Titlebar and Close button only ive tried Set Window 1||2||3,0,0 etc.. but they don't work like that.!

@Lukas W -> Beta 2 has the graphics you require, install it first then beta 4...

Cyberspace was becoming overcrowded and slummy so I decided to move. These nice chaps gave me a lift.
revenant chaos
Valued Member
12
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Mar 2007
Location: Robbinsdale, MN
Posted: 19th Sep 2008 05:34
TinTin, look into the set window layout command.
McLaine
13
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 20th Feb 2006
Location:
Posted: 20th Sep 2008 21:58 Edited at: 20th Sep 2008 22:35
@IanG re pcRaider

I think he's asking what do the various Statistic code Values return. Documented is Statistic Code 1 - Returns number of polygons used to render scene.

What other Statistic codes are there, and what do they return?

@Lee
Am gobsmacked fella re the help files. Most onerous job to do as a programmer. Appreciation shown from someone who started on DBClassic. Here's hoping you don't get dragged off to one off your other successes for a while.

It's not my fault!
LeeBamber
TGC Lead Developer
19
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 21st Jan 2000
Location: England
Posted: 21st Sep 2008 01:05 Edited at: 21st Sep 2008 01:05
I have added a full set of internal statistic codes to the help for the next BETA.

"Small, smart and running around the legs of dinosaurs to find enough food to survive, bedroom coders aren't extinct after all "
Towfieee
12
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 5th Jun 2006
Location:
Posted: 21st Sep 2008 01:46


It looks like I have a problem . Would this be because of the "beta 3 and 4"

I hope this is not just my DBPro
pcRaider
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 30th May 2007
Location:
Posted: 21st Sep 2008 04:33
I want an "Example Code" of "FLUSH LIGHT MAPS".
An "FLUSH LIGHT MAPS" command in gameFx.
pcRaider
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 30th May 2007
Location:
Posted: 21st Sep 2008 04:36
A "SET CURRENT CAMERA" command does not work.
A Example Code is this.
A screen is not replaced with a zx-key.

Omen
12
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 7th Nov 2006
Location: Maple Grove, MN US
Posted: 21st Sep 2008 07:55 Edited at: 21st Sep 2008 09:04
@Lee,

In 7.0, beta 4, I'll get the following error when launching any program a second time:

"Error: Runtime Error 1513 - Display cannot be created due to insufficient video memory at line 0"


Details:
========
Programs tested are DBPro programs written using the default editor, compiled under 7.0, beta 4
Programs tested don't have this problem under 6.9
This error happens for programs with Display Settings of either "Windowed - Full Screen" or "Windowed (1024 x 768)"
Display is ATI Radeon 9600 with current drivers
DirectX is August 2008 SDK (and drivers)
The error does _not_ occur the first time a program is run, only the second time (and all attempts after the second as well) until the computer is rebooted


Edit - Even More Details:
=========================
Display Driver Exact Version: 8-9_xp32_dd_ccc_wdm_enu_68898 (ATI Catalyst 8.9 - this is the most current available)

After running any test program in 7.0 beta 4, my available video memory goes to -1,626,353,408 free according to DX Caps Viewer
If I reset my display to any other setting (ie 800x600x16) and put it back again (ie 1024x768x32) then my free video memory goes to 252,825,248 free according to DX Caps Viewer

Also, I tried adding FLUSH VIDEO MEMORY to the top of several test programs and also to the very end (right before the END), but that didn't resolve the problem and DX Caps Viewer still reports the video memory free as -1,626,353,408 free.

TinTin
12
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 16th May 2006
Location: BORG Drone Ship
Posted: 21st Sep 2008 16:17
@Revenant Chaos
I did, It doesn't help.
Quote: "
SET WINDOW LAYOUT Style, Caption, Icon Number
If the Style Flag is set to one the window is created with titlebar, minimise and close icons and an icon. If the Caption Flag is set to zero, the titlebar is removed
from the window. If the Icon Number is zero, the icon reverts to the standard Windows application icon. A style value of 2 will hide the minimize button, a value of
3 will hide the resizable window border and a value of 4 will hide the maximise button. The legacy option to deactivate the close button has been discontinued.
"

I'm trying to get a window with a title bar, that's not resizable, and doesn't have a min or max button.! should be easy, but the solution eludes me...

Cyberspace was becoming overcrowded and slummy so I decided to move. These nice chaps gave me a lift.
HowDo
16
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 28th Nov 2002
Location: United Kingdom
Posted: 21st Sep 2008 17:05
have you tried this yet?

set window layout 0,1,0

Dark Physics makes any hot drink go cold.

Login to post a reply

Server time is: 2019-03-25 21:03:00
Your offset time is: 2019-03-25 21:03:00