Sorry your browser is not supported!

You are using an outdated browser that does not support modern web technologies, in order to use this site please update to a new browser.

Browsers supported include Chrome, FireFox, Safari, Opera, Internet Explorer 10+ or Microsoft Edge.

FPS Creator X10 / [STICKY] Official FPSC X10 System Requirments

Author
Message
The Next
Web Engineer
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 3rd Dec 2007
Location: United Kingdom
Posted: 18th Aug 2011 00:06
@Mzstake

The second option will work hardware wise. As the graphics card is Direct X10 capable with more then enough Dedicated RAM.

However the only issue is with the OS, Mac is not designed to run DirectX programs, even under Bootcamp. There have been some reports of this being done successfully but really it's totally up to you if you want to take the risk.

However there will be no support for a boot camped system, by TGC or by the forum.

Mystic Mod - Putting the fear back into sliced bread since 4th May 2010
Windows 7 Pro, AMD Phenom II X4 3.4Ghz, 8GB DDR3, ATI Radeon HD 4770 1GB, 2TB RAID-0 Hard disk
Mzstake
7
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 15th Aug 2011
Location: Florida
Posted: 19th Aug 2011 20:52
Understood. Thanks for the feedback!
Mzstake
7
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 15th Aug 2011
Location: Florida
Posted: 19th Aug 2011 20:53
Understood. Thanks for the feedback!
The Next
Web Engineer
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 3rd Dec 2007
Location: United Kingdom
Posted: 21st Aug 2011 20:10
This post is to enable mail back on my new mail account because for some reason they insist on going to my old one, ignore it.

Mystic Mod - Putting the fear back into sliced bread since 4th May 2010
Windows 7 Pro, AMD Phenom II X4 3.4Ghz, 8GB DDR3, ATI Radeon HD 4770 1GB, 2TB RAID-0 Hard disk
Let the game begin
7
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 31st May 2011
Location: India
Posted: 10th Sep 2011 11:34
I am having Intel HD Graphics (Integrated) on my laptop. Still I'm able to run FPSC x10 without any other dedicated grahic card. It's giving me a video memory of almost 1 GB. But the problem is that it runs for a while and then my display driver gets crashed. I tried to figure out that when the polygon count exceeds the number 80 then the game stops working and there everything crashes.
I wish I could fix it. Does anyone know about it.

This is TDM (i.e. The Dark Man).
The Next
Web Engineer
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 3rd Dec 2007
Location: United Kingdom
Posted: 10th Sep 2011 12:16
Sorry to say that card will never run FPSC X10, especially if you have crashes when the polycount goes over 80. This happens with almost all levels in FPSC X10.

Mystic Mod - Putting the fear back into sliced bread since 4th May 2010
Windows 7 Pro, AMD Phenom II X4 3.4Ghz, 8GB DDR3, ATI Radeon HD 4770 1GB, 2TB RAID-0 Hard disk
Norion
8
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 14th Jun 2010
Location: The Netherlands.
Posted: 6th Oct 2011 22:24
Will a GT 520 1 GB work ?

Sorry for my english, i'm an alien
The Next
Web Engineer
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 3rd Dec 2007
Location: United Kingdom
Posted: 8th Oct 2011 00:00
Yes

Mystic Mod - Putting the fear back into sliced bread since 4th May 2010
Windows 7 Pro, AMD Phenom II X4 3.4Ghz, 8GB DDR3, ATI Radeon HD 4770 1GB, 2TB RAID-0 Hard disk
Norion
8
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 14th Jun 2010
Location: The Netherlands.
Posted: 8th Oct 2011 00:10
OK, thanks

Sorry for my english, i'm an alien
hermanc
7
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 20th Sep 2011
Location:
Posted: 18th Oct 2011 23:41
Have quad Q6600, 4 Gb ram, Gigabyte GTS 450 1GB, are those specs ok?
Thanks.
The Next
Web Engineer
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 3rd Dec 2007
Location: United Kingdom
Posted: 19th Oct 2011 13:28
That should be more than enough for FPSC X10

Mystic Mod - Putting the fear back into sliced bread since 4th May 2010
Windows 7 Pro, AMD Phenom II X4 3.4Ghz, 8GB DDR3, ATI Radeon HD 4770 1GB, 2TB RAID-0 Hard disk
Captain Coder
FPSC Reloaded TGC Backer
7
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 6th Jul 2011
Playing: Elite: Dangerous
Posted: 20th Oct 2011 03:02
I am not sure if this question has been asked already but I don't feel like sifting through more than 500 posts right now Sorry!

I see that you say that any integrated chipsets are not supported. I have an Express chipset on my computer, specifically:

Mobile Intel(R) 4 Series Express Chipset Family

Will X10 run on my computer with this chipset?

Thank you,
Captain Coder

One of the most humbling days in your life will be the day you discover you AREN'T the best at what you love to do.
- Me
The Next
Web Engineer
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 3rd Dec 2007
Location: United Kingdom
Posted: 20th Oct 2011 20:03
The Intel 4 Series simply lacks the DirectX 10.1 power that is required to run FPS Creator X10 well. It will run but it will be very slow and a lot of the time unplayable. They lack a large amount of dedicated graphics memory which is required for DirectX 10.1 games.

Mystic Mod - Putting the fear back into sliced bread since 4th May 2010
Windows 7 Pro, AMD Phenom II X4 3.4Ghz, 8GB DDR3, ATI Radeon HD 4770 1GB, 2TB RAID-0 Hard disk
firelord
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 4th May 2007
Location:
Posted: 20th Oct 2011 22:46 Edited at: 23rd Oct 2011 17:35
got a really good deal on laptop..specs are a Intel Core i3 running at 2.5 GHz the RAM Size is 6GB ddr3 and my Hard Drive is a 320 GB and my graphics card is dedicated 512mb 310m..i normally use a desktop for x10..do you think these specs on my laptop would work ok?.....just woundered whether anyone has used this card...
BioHazardous
7
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 2nd Nov 2011
Location:
Posted: 3rd Nov 2011 01:23
Okay, so lemme get this straight.

1) FPS X10 runs best on DirectX 10.
2) Does NOT work on DirectX 11
3) Must wait for Update, or replace Graphics Card/System.

I have DirectX 11, and I just got this...
Joy...

Buy the Internet expansion pack now, and get FREE SARCASM included!
The Next
Web Engineer
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 3rd Dec 2007
Location: United Kingdom
Posted: 3rd Nov 2011 10:12
Quote: " Okay, so lemme get this straight.

1) FPS X10 runs best on DirectX 10.
2) Does NOT work on DirectX 11
3) Must wait for Update, or replace Graphics Card/System.

I have DirectX 11, and I just got this... Joy... "


1) no it runs best on 10.1
2) totally wrong it does work I am running it now, just no official support
3) no need if your card supports x10 or x11

Mystic Mod - Putting the fear back into sliced bread since 4th May 2010
Windows 7 Pro, AMD Phenom II X4 3.4Ghz, 8GB DDR3, ATI Radeon HD 4770 1GB, 2TB RAID-0 Hard disk
srealist
8
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 18th Dec 2010
Location: Orlando, Florida, USA
Posted: 3rd Nov 2011 22:39
If your card is x11 supported, just download 10.1 and you should be good to go. I can't imagine a dx11 card that wouldn't support 10.1 but I guess stranger things have happened.

Also, you don't need to uninstall x11. You just need to install 10.1. I have both on my machine and it works great.
Captain Coder
FPSC Reloaded TGC Backer
7
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 6th Jul 2011
Playing: Elite: Dangerous
Posted: 6th Dec 2011 19:21
@The Next:

I have been thinking about purchasing X10 again, and was wondering if X10 theoretically wouldn't run on my Intel 4 Series Express Chipset Family graphics card, because my computer is running X11 and X9.0c right now. It runs X9 just fine, and it does have X11, so is there a reason why it wouldn't run X10?

Thank you,
Captain Coder

As a believer in Jesus Christ, I am trying to use my passion for game creation for His glory.
firelord
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 4th May 2007
Location:
Posted: 6th Dec 2011 19:41
you need a dedicated graphics card that is directx10 or above compatible to run fpsc x10...and direct x10.1 installed along dx11...
Captain Coder
FPSC Reloaded TGC Backer
7
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 6th Jul 2011
Playing: Elite: Dangerous
Posted: 7th Dec 2011 21:52 Edited at: 7th Dec 2011 22:03
Quote: "you need a dedicated graphics card that is directx10 or above compatible"


Okay, so since my chipset has X11, does that mean it will run X10 once DX10.1 is installed?

EDIT

Thought it would be a good idea if I posted my specs; not sure if it will help but figure it wouldn't hurt:

Processor: Intel Core 2 Duo CPU T6500 @2.10 GHz (2 CPUs), ~2.1 GHz
Memory: 4.00 GB RAM
Graphics Card: Intel 4 Series Express Chipset Family (Approx. Total Memory: 1.8 GB)


(Note the processor is a Centrino)

Thank you!

As a believer in Jesus Christ, I am trying to use my passion for game creation for His glory.
Brendy boy
13
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 17th Jul 2005
Location: Croatia
Posted: 7th Dec 2011 22:30
Quote: "Okay, so since my chipset has X11,"

according to this:http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Intel_GMA it doesn't.

The fact that you have directx11 installed on your system doesn't make your graphic card/chipset DirectX11 capable.

According to the previous link your graphics chipset is directx10 capable and as firelord said you have to install directx10

budokaiman
FPSC Tool Maker
9
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 24th Jun 2009
Playing: Hard to get
Posted: 7th Dec 2011 23:01
Quote: "Thought it would be a good idea if I posted my specs; not sure if it will help but figure it wouldn't hurt:

Processor: Intel Core 2 Duo CPU T6500 @2.10 GHz (2 CPUs), ~2.1 GHz
Memory: 4.00 GB RAM
Graphics Card: Intel 4 Series Express Chipset Family (Approx. Total Memory: 1.8 GB)

(Note the processor is a Centrino)"

A chipset won't do you any good, trust me. You'll never see more than 30 FPS, and 30 is if you're lucky.


reauirentem
Captain Coder
FPSC Reloaded TGC Backer
7
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 6th Jul 2011
Playing: Elite: Dangerous
Posted: 7th Dec 2011 23:02
Quote: "it doesn't."


Well, I ran "DXDiag" and it says my DirectX version is X11.

But no matter; my card is DX10 capable and that is what I wanted to know.

I really want to buy X10! But I still feel hesitant, as what The Next said still "haunts" me:

Quote: "It will run but it will be very slow and a lot of the time unplayable. They lack a large amount of dedicated graphics memory which is required for DirectX 10.1 games."


Is there anything that makes this at all incorrect or at least improves my prospects?

As a believer in Jesus Christ, I am trying to use my passion for game creation for His glory.
Brendy boy
13
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 17th Jul 2005
Location: Croatia
Posted: 7th Dec 2011 23:15
Quote: "Well, I ran \"DXDiag\" and it says my DirectX version is X11."

that means you have directX11 installed, your graphics chipset is still \"only\" directX10 capable and as budokaiman said integrated graphics cards are piece of s**t

UGTV
7
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 8th Dec 2011
Location:
Posted: 8th Dec 2011 22:43
looking to buy a laptop with an IntelĀ® Graphics Media Accelerator 4500M will x10 run on this?

The Underground
The Next
Web Engineer
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 3rd Dec 2007
Location: United Kingdom
Posted: 8th Dec 2011 22:50 Edited at: 8th Dec 2011 22:52
To the comment that hasn't yet been approved.

The IntelĀ® Graphics Media Accelerator 4500M graphics card is Direct X10 compatible, however integrated cards are not officially supported and the ones I have tested are rather slow. I cannot say yes or no to if it will work.



As for the Integrated chipset question above. Integrated chipsets are not supported and are very slow, I would recommend against them. Just because your system says you have Direct X11 doesn't mean you can use it with your hardware. Same with Direct X10 it may say it's installed but that means nothing as if your hardware doesn't work with it, it defaults back to DirectX9.0c

Mystic Mod - Putting the fear back into sliced bread since 4th May 2010
Windows 7 Pro, AMD Phenom II X4 3.4Ghz, 8GB DDR3, ATI Radeon HD 4770 1GB, 2TB RAID-0 Hard disk
Slayer267
8
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 6th Sep 2010
Location: Non of your beez wax
Posted: 15th Dec 2011 22:45
What about nVidia GTX 560M?

EPIC HELP! EPIC PWNAGE

www.Carnageproductions.webs.com
The Next
Web Engineer
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 3rd Dec 2007
Location: United Kingdom
Posted: 28th Dec 2011 18:33
The 560M is compatible but needs to have DirectX 10.1 installed not DirectX 11.

The same goes for the 525M DirectX 10.1 is always required or crashes will occur and uac is recommended to be off, these posts have not yet appeared but replied anyway.

Mystic Mod - Putting the fear back into sliced bread since 4th May 2010
Windows 7 Pro, AMD Phenom II X4 3.4Ghz, 8GB DDR3, ATI Radeon HD 4770 1GB, 2TB RAID-0 Hard disk
Captain Coder
FPSC Reloaded TGC Backer
7
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 6th Jul 2011
Playing: Elite: Dangerous
Posted: 2nd Jan 2012 17:54
Quote: "As for the Integrated chipset question above. Integrated chipsets are not supported and are very slow, I would recommend against them. Just because your system says you have Direct X11 doesn't mean you can use it with your hardware. "


I understand, that makes sense. Thank you.

So, am I correct in assuming that Intel cards are not supported?

Out of curiosity, my family just bought a new computer that has an Intel HD Graphcis card and runs X9 at twice the speed of my current computer (60 FPS in large rooms ). Would X10 work with this?

Thank you,
Captain Coder

As a believer in Jesus Christ, I am trying to use my passion for game creation for His glory.
The Next
Web Engineer
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 3rd Dec 2007
Location: United Kingdom
Posted: 2nd Jan 2012 21:58
Just because it runs X9 double as fast doesn't mean it supports X10 at all. Direct X9 and Direct X10 require completely different types of hardware and firmware on the graphics card. If you Google the model of the card you have it will tell you if DirectX10 is supported, if Direct X10.1 is supported then you can run FPSC X10 possibly.

You would be correct there is no support for integrated cards by Intel.

Mystic Mod - Putting the fear back into sliced bread since 4th May 2010
Windows 7 Pro, AMD Phenom II X4 3.4Ghz, 8GB DDR3, ATI Radeon HD 4770 1GB, 2TB RAID-0 Hard disk
budokaiman
FPSC Tool Maker
9
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 24th Jun 2009
Playing: Hard to get
Posted: 2nd Jan 2012 22:31
Quote: "You would be correct there is no support for integrated cards by Intel."

I do believe that Intel family chipsets and Intel HD cards are different. I think that the HD cards are dedicated, but I could be wrong.

If you look up some benchmarks, it looks like it should run X10 fine (*note, this is for Intel HD 3000, since you didn't specify the model number, that's the card that I am assuming you have).
http://www.notebookcheck.net/Review-Intel-HD-Graphics-3000-graphics-solution.43710.0.html


reauirentem
The Next
Web Engineer
11
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 3rd Dec 2007
Location: United Kingdom
Posted: 2nd Jan 2012 22:35
http://www.intel.com/content/www/us/en/architecture-and-technology/hd-graphics/hd-graphics-developer.html

Intel HD range as you can see at the link above is a integrated graphics solution.

The only reason I say there is no support is that the integrated cards haven't been tested by TGC and were never tested by myself or other users. You can try and use one and if it works please let me know.

Mystic Mod - Putting the fear back into sliced bread since 4th May 2010
Windows 7 Pro, AMD Phenom II X4 3.4Ghz, 8GB DDR3, ATI Radeon HD 4770 1GB, 2TB RAID-0 Hard disk
Brendy boy
13
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 17th Jul 2005
Location: Croatia
Posted: 2nd Jan 2012 23:41
Quote: "Out of curiosity, my family just bought a new computer that has an Intel HD Graphcis card and runs X9 at twice the speed of my current computer (60 FPS in large rooms ). Would X10 work with this?"

Find a X10 game on this forum, download it and try it, you'll see if it works and how fast it works

Captain Coder
FPSC Reloaded TGC Backer
7
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 6th Jul 2011
Playing: Elite: Dangerous
Posted: 5th Jan 2012 05:25
Quote: "Just because it runs X9 double as fast doesn't mean it supports X10 at all. Direct X9 and Direct X10 require completely different types of hardware and firmware on the graphics card. If you Google the model of the card you have it will tell you if DirectX10 is supported, if Direct X10.1 is supported then you can run FPSC X10 possibly.

You would be correct there is no support for integrated cards by Intel.

"


Right, I just felt that the card making X9 run twice as fast was an indicator that the card was much better than the one I currently use. Thank you for answering my questions.

Quote: "I do believe that Intel family chipsets and Intel HD cards are different. I think that the HD cards are dedicated, but I could be wrong.

If you look up some benchmarks, it looks like it should run X10 fine (*note, this is for Intel HD 3000, since you didn't specify the model number, that's the card that I am assuming you have)."


Interesting, I didn't see a model number specified

Quote: "Find a X10 game on this forum, download it and try it, you'll see if it works and how fast it works"


I looked into doing that, but like X9 games they are all in the hundreds of MBs, and downloading something like that absolutely kills my internet speed.

I don't think I'd actually want to use the new computer anyway. The family keeps getting messages from Norton Antivirus that some run-of-the-mill program is using a large amount of CPU processing.

Thank you again for answering my questions.

As a believer in Jesus Christ, I am trying to use my passion for game creation for His glory.
unfamillia
8
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 26th Jul 2010
Location: Preston, Lancashire
Posted: 5th Jan 2012 13:21
@Captain Coder

Quote: "I looked into doing that, but like X9 games they are all in the hundreds of MBs, and downloading something like that absolutely kills my internet speed."


Would you like me to build a one level demo for you from my game, just to see if you can load/play it?

Unfamillia

[url=www.touchoffear.webs.com][/url]
AngelTheKiller
FPSC Reloaded TGC Backer
9
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 17th Feb 2010
Location: In your house
Posted: 21st Feb 2012 05:29 Edited at: 21st Feb 2012 23:52
Can any one help me! I have fpscx10 on my laptop and it can run it but when i move my mouse 3 seconds later then it moves to where i moved my mouse. I get over 40+ frames per seconds, how do I fix this?

I have a AMD Radeon(TM) HD 6520G Is this a working graphics card for x10?

Angel fpstube.webs.com check it out today and sign up!
Rollie
7
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 16th Feb 2012
Location: California, USA
Posted: 24th Feb 2012 02:06
I'm so happy this thread is here. I thought there was something actually wrong with my computerThis explains everything for me. Guess I just can't put the money I spent on this to good use until a dx11 patch comes out
Brendy boy
13
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 17th Jul 2005
Location: Croatia
Posted: 24th Feb 2012 19:17
Quote: "until a dx11 patch comes out "

that will never happen. The development of FPSC X10 has been canceled!

awesome56
6
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 25th Feb 2012
Location:
Posted: 25th Feb 2012 17:47
will it work with a directx 11 and a Mobile intel (R)4 series express chipset family? or a directx10.1 w/ Mobile intel (R)4 series express chipset family? need to know ASAP

trololol...
Brendy boy
13
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 17th Jul 2005
Location: Croatia
Posted: 25th Feb 2012 18:42
Quote: "or a directx10.1 w/ Mobile intel (R)4 series express chipset family?"

this, maybe and if it will it will be very slow, that is integrated graphics card which are to slow for FPSC

awesome56
6
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 25th Feb 2012
Location:
Posted: 25th Feb 2012 19:23
right cheers does anyone know how badly changing over to directx 10.1 will affect my regular gaming? and GET AN UPDATE OUT SO IT WILL WORK WITH X11 NOW!!!!!!!


p.s: does anyone know were a ccomputer store will take apart a LAPTOP and replace my graphics card in the fulford, york, england area?

trololol...
Brendy boy
13
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 17th Jul 2005
Location: Croatia
Posted: 26th Feb 2012 01:43
Quote: "does anyone know how badly changing over to directx 10.1 will affect my regular gaming?"

You don't need to change over to DirectX 10.1 You just need to install directx 10.1 sdk in order for FPSC to work!

Quote: "does anyone know were a ccomputer store will take apart a LAPTOP and replace my graphics card in the fulford, york, england area?"

In 99% percent of laptops graphics card can't be changed!!


Search the WIP forum for compiled FPSC X10 game, install directx 10.1 SDK and see if it works (that way you'll know for sure if your graphics card is of any good (but it probably isn't)).

In order to run FPSC you need a computer with dedicated graphics card

awesome56
6
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 25th Feb 2012
Location:
Posted: 29th Feb 2012 20:33
thx! i ask one more thing, can anyone give a link to a download tutorial for downloading directx 10.1 or the link and instructions (for windows 7 32bit)

trololol...
Brendy boy
13
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 17th Jul 2005
Location: Croatia
Posted: 29th Feb 2012 21:39
Quote: "can anyone give a link to a download tutorial for downloading directx 10.1"

download and install this

awesome56
6
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 25th Feb 2012
Location:
Posted: 1st Mar 2012 17:56
what do you mean a dedicated graphics card? i have an intergrated graphics card.

trololol...
awesome56
6
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 25th Feb 2012
Location:
Posted: 1st Mar 2012 17:56
what do you mean a dedicated graphics card? i have an intergrated graphics card.

trololol...
Brendy boy
13
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 17th Jul 2005
Location: Croatia
Posted: 2nd Mar 2012 00:32
Quote: "what do you mean a dedicated graphics card? i have an intergrated graphics card."

There are 2 types of graphics cards:
1. Integrated - much slower, don't have their own video memory so they use RAM, integrated on motherboard
2. Dedicated - much faster, have their own video memory, aren't part of any computer component so they can be swapped with other graphics cards (that's possible only on desktop computers, on most laptops dedicated graphics cards can't be swapped)

3d gamemaker qustions
15
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 13th Jan 2004
Location:
Posted: 17th Mar 2012 12:47
will this card work well??

Diamond Multimedia 5450PE3512SB Radeon HD 5450 Graphic Card - 512 MB



512 is kinda small but if it,ll suffice then?
3d gamemaker qustions
15
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 13th Jan 2004
Location:
Posted: 17th Mar 2012 13:16
or better yet one of those new apus ex(cpu/gpu combos
preferbaly this one a-series apu :cpu,A8-3820(2.50GHz)quad core gpu:AMD Radeon HD 6550D


might bump to a-8 AMD A8-3870K Unlocked Llano 3.0GHz Socket FM1 100W Quad-Core Desktop APU (CPU + GPU) with DirectX 11 Graphic AMD Radeon HD 6550D AD3870WNGXBOX
Brendy boy
13
Years of Service
User Offline
Joined: 17th Jul 2005
Location: Croatia
Posted: 17th Mar 2012 18:42
Quote: "512 is kinda small but if it,ll suffice then? "

512 MB in decent enough for a lots of games but that card quite a low end gaming card so it will work but i can't tell how well. For a shader intensive scenes it would probably be to slow

Quote: "AMD Radeon HD 6550D"

that would be a much better choice

Login to post a reply

Server time is: 2019-02-20 18:39:04
Your offset time is: 2019-02-20 18:39:04